43, LENTON MANOR, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 2FW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£134,000+11.7%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+30.1%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,250+119.6%
Sold on 7 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+8.2%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,800
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1