Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, BAGULEY CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£32,000
-8.6%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+16.7%
Sold on 20 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
-40.0%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4GU
← Back to All Properties