Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CHURCH ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 4NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,000
+2.3%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 4NG
← Back to All Properties