Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HOME FARM AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
-10.5%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+99.3%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3QW
← Back to All Properties