9, SHERBURN ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 5DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£48,675 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+68.2%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Terraced
+£48,675 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,325+98.1%
Sold on 6 May 2010
Terraced
+£35,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1