Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, VINCENT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+48.9%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4HQ
← Back to All Properties