15, HOTOFT ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 1EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+15.4%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+20.0%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-4.3%
Sold on 13 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1