Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RECTORY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
+60.1%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+27.1%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+87.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1DD
← Back to All Properties