Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, PAWSON STREET, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£68,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+68.3%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+152.5%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 4 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3BL
← Back to All Properties