22, ST JOHNS ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 5AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£376,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£376,000+103.2%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+17.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1