232, FORTON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,600
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.9%
Price Change
+£103,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,600+274.9%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Terraced
+£103,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500-8.5%
Sold on 21 October 1998
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1