Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ELDERDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,500
+36.2%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2ST
← Back to All Properties