Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WHITLAM STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,929
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£14,929 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,929
+14.5%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£14,929 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4PE
← Back to All Properties