Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,797
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£16,297 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,797
+48.6%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£16,297 from previous sale
Sale #6
£33,500
-4.3%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,000
+133.3%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000
+150.0%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£6,000
-36.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 5 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LB
← Back to All Properties