Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, MARSH HOUSE LANE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+24.1%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+93.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3SB
← Back to All Properties