7, JACKSONS EDGE ROAD, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK12 2JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.4%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+151.4%
Sold on 20 May 2008
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+31.6%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 23 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1