18, BANK SQUARE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 0DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.8%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+145.8%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000-17.2%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+123.1%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1