12, OSPREY GARDENS, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 8LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£141,000-2.8%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+118.0%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+37.1%
Sold on 6 March 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1