Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST CATHERINES COURT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 1RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£51,000
+9.7%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
-1.3%
Sold on 12 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,100
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 1RR
← Back to All Properties