Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JX
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£170,000
+7.3%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,500
+5.7%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
-3.8%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+79.3%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+45.0%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JX
← Back to All Properties