Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PLYMOUTH GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 3BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£407,000
+88.4%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+42.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+43.5%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 25 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 3BP
← Back to All Properties