70, KINGSTANDING ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 8AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+514.3%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+514.3%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+33.3%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 2 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1