Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THRESHING BARN, SLADE FARM, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£745,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£745,000
+1.6%
Sold on 22 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£733,000
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5SB
← Back to All Properties