Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 23, PRIORY AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+46.0%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+271.3%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 10 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1UH
← Back to All Properties