Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ALMA STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+64.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+33.3%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 26 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3HS
← Back to All Properties