Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FORESTERS SQUARE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
31 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£77,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,950
+136.8%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9ES
← Back to All Properties