Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, RUNNING FOXES LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+18.0%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+24.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5LR
← Back to All Properties