Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, NASHDOM, NASHDOM LANE, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 8NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£640,000
+2.4%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£625,000
+56.3%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+11.9%
Sold on 20 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,500
Sold on 24 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 8NJ
← Back to All Properties