Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ARBOUR ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 6QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,950
+40.7%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+63.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+110.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 6QB
← Back to All Properties