Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COMPTON ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+26.9%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+36.9%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+72.7%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0TE
← Back to All Properties