Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, JAMESON CRESCENT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 9JA
← Back to All Properties