Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRANSBY RISE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,995
Last Sold Price
1 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,995
+37.5%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+25.0%
Sold on 22 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5UR
← Back to All Properties