Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MEADOWBROOK, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+69.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
-31.5%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+138.5%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 5 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9FJ
← Back to All Properties