18, RECTORY AVENUE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 2JE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.3%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+107.3%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1