Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ARUNDEL ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
9 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£24,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,950
+28.6%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4LD
← Back to All Properties