5, BYRON ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 2SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+431.8%
Price Change
+£475,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£585,000+431.8%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+29.5%
Sold on 2 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 30 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1