Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, SWITHLAND COURT, BRAND HILL, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,950
Last Sold Price
10 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£107,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£379,950
+39.4%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+118.0%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8SS
← Back to All Properties