Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, SOUTH ROW, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 0HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+94.6%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 27 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0HJ
← Back to All Properties