Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CRABTREE LANE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.6%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+278.6%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2RT
← Back to All Properties