Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
415, NEW HYTHE LANE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£52,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+25.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,995
+13.5%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6US
← Back to All Properties