Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A6, BELVEDERE, 152 - 158, DYKE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,000
+22.6%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+83.3%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+24.3%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 29 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5PA
← Back to All Properties