75, KNOX ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 3TT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£86,000+0.6%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500-9.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+74.1%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1