Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, PORLOCK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,995
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.5%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,995
+147.5%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6BS
← Back to All Properties