Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BROWN HILL DRIVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 4BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,850
Last Sold Price
18 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£5,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,850
+5.2%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+135.2%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 4BD
← Back to All Properties