Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SANTIAGO STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 4BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2001
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£20,000
+150.0%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£8,000
-75.0%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+100.0%
Sold on 30 July 1997
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000
+66.7%
Sold on 21 November 1995
Terraced
+£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,600
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 4BL
← Back to All Properties