4, SAFFRON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 1HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+442.9%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+442.9%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+31.3%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1