Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, EDITH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+76.7%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+17.6%
Sold on 14 April 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+80.5%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5EP
← Back to All Properties