Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHURCH STREET, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 3LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+9.6%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+109.8%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 3LH
← Back to All Properties