Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, NEWLANDS ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+38.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+74.1%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0HX
← Back to All Properties