Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NUTTER ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,500
+70.7%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+71.0%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6BB
← Back to All Properties